Friday, September 22nd 2017

6:30 AM Men's Breakfast

Sunday, September 24th 2017

8:45 AM Family Living
8:45 AM Seekers
8:45 AM Adult Sunday School Classes
9:45 AM Adult Sunday School Classes
9:45 AM All Things
9:45 AM Come As You Are
9:45 AM Cornerstone
9:45 AM Disciples
9:45 AM Discovering Connections
9:45 AM Faith Builders
9:45 AM Family Matters
9:45 AM Footloose
9:45 AM Forum
9:45 AM Koinonia
9:45 AM Long View
9:45 AM Open Door
9:45 AM Pace
9:45 AM Passages
9:45 AM Serendipity
9:45 AM Sisters
9:45 AM The Bridge
9:45 AM Upper Room
9:45 AM Young Adults Class
9:45 AM Foundations
4:00 PM Chronological Jesus
5:30 PM reDiscover Marriage - TOG small group
6:30 PM Covenant Group

Monday, September 25th 2017

8:00 AM Attendance Group
9:30 AM Monday Morning Women's Bible Study
9:30 AM Eve's Mom-To-Mom Circle
2:00 PM Adam Hamilton's "Revival"
6:30 PM LIFT Bible Study – Discerning the Voice of God
6:30 PM W.T. Wright’s Gospel of Mark

Tuesday, September 26th 2017

9:30 AM Sarah's Mom-To-Mom Circle
10:00 AM Beyond Belief: Exploring the Character of God
12:00 PM Lunch & Learn Bible Study (Study of Revelation)
5:00 PM Counseling
6:30 PM Tuesday Night Men's Bible Study
6:30 PM Tuesday Night Women's Bible Study
6:30 PM Tami Gallaway Covenant Group

Wednesday, September 27th 2017

9:30 AM the Women of Valor study group
11:30 AM First Fruits Bible Study: Seamless
1:00 PM Bridge Group
7:00 PM Financial Peace University
7:00 PM Rachel's Mom-To-Mom Circle
7:00 PM The Bridge

Thursday, September 28th 2017

1:00 PM FFFS
7:30 PM Read the Bible Disciples class

Friday, September 29th 2017

6:30 AM Men's Breakfast

Saturday, September 30th 2017

4:00 PM Steed Birthday party

Sunday, October 1st 2017

8:45 AM Family Living
8:45 AM Seekers
8:45 AM Adult Sunday School Classes
9:45 AM Adult Sunday School Classes
9:45 AM All Things
9:45 AM Come As You Are
9:45 AM Cornerstone
9:45 AM Disciples
9:45 AM Discovering Connections
9:45 AM Faith Builders
9:45 AM Family Matters
9:45 AM Footloose
9:45 AM Forum
9:45 AM Koinonia
9:45 AM Long View
9:45 AM Open Door
9:45 AM Pace
9:45 AM Passages
9:45 AM Serendipity
9:45 AM Sisters
9:45 AM The Bridge
9:45 AM Upper Room
9:45 AM Young Adults Class
9:45 AM Foundations
4:00 PM Building Your Prayer Toolbox
4:00 PM Chronological Jesus
5:30 PM reDiscover Marriage - TOG small group
6:30 PM Covenant Group

Monday, October 2nd 2017

8:00 AM Attendance Group
9:30 AM Monday Morning Women's Bible Study
2:00 PM Adam Hamilton's "Revival"
6:30 PM LIFT Bible Study – Discerning the Voice of God
6:30 PM W.T. Wright’s Gospel of Mark

Tuesday, October 3rd 2017

9:30 AM Footloose SS Class
10:00 AM Beyond Belief: Exploring the Character of God
12:00 PM Lunch & Learn Bible Study (Study of Revelation)
5:00 PM Counseling
6:30 PM Tuesday Night Men's Bible Study
6:30 PM Tuesday Night Women's Bible Study
6:30 PM Tami Gallaway Covenant Group

Wednesday, October 4th 2017

9:30 AM the Women of Valor study group
11:30 AM First Fruits Bible Study: Seamless
1:00 PM Bridge Group
7:00 PM Financial Peace University
7:00 PM The Bridge

Thursday, October 5th 2017

1:00 PM FFFS
7:30 PM Read the Bible Disciples class

Friday, October 6th 2017

6:30 AM Men's Breakfast

Sunday, October 8th 2017

8:45 AM Family Living
8:45 AM Seekers
8:45 AM Adult Sunday School Classes
9:45 AM Adult Sunday School Classes
9:45 AM All Things
9:45 AM Come As You Are
9:45 AM Cornerstone
9:45 AM Disciples
9:45 AM Discovering Connections
9:45 AM Faith Builders
9:45 AM Family Matters
9:45 AM Footloose
9:45 AM Forum
9:45 AM Koinonia
9:45 AM Long View
9:45 AM Open Door
9:45 AM Pace
9:45 AM Passages
9:45 AM Serendipity
9:45 AM Sisters
9:45 AM The Bridge
9:45 AM Upper Room
9:45 AM Young Adults Class
9:45 AM Foundations
1:30 PM Starting Point
4:00 PM Building Your Prayer Toolbox
4:00 PM Building Your Prayer Tool Box
4:00 PM Chronological Jesus
4:00 PM The Genesis Program
5:30 PM reDiscover Marriage - TOG small group
6:30 PM Covenant Group

Monday, October 9th 2017

  Columbus Day
8:00 AM Attendance Group
9:30 AM Monday Morning Women's Bible Study
2:00 PM Adam Hamilton's "Revival"
6:30 PM LIFT Bible Study – Discerning the Voice of God
6:30 PM W.T. Wright’s Gospel of Mark

Tuesday, October 10th 2017

10:00 AM Beyond Belief: Exploring the Character of God
12:00 PM Lunch & Learn Bible Study (Study of Revelation)
5:00 PM Counseling
6:30 PM Tuesday Night Men's Bible Study
6:30 PM Tuesday Night Women's Bible Study
6:30 PM Tami Gallaway Covenant Group

Wednesday, October 11th 2017

9:30 AM the Women of Valor study group
11:30 AM First Fruits Bible Study: Seamless
1:00 PM Bridge Group
5:30 PM PACE SS Class Leadership Team
7:00 PM Financial Peace University
7:00 PM The Bridge

Thursday, October 12th 2017

1:00 PM FFFS
7:30 PM Read the Bible Disciples class

Friday, October 13th 2017

6:30 AM Men's Breakfast

Sunday, October 15th 2017

8:45 AM Family Living
8:45 AM Seekers
8:45 AM Adult Sunday School Classes
9:45 AM Adult Sunday School Classes
9:45 AM All Things
9:45 AM Come As You Are
9:45 AM Cornerstone
9:45 AM Disciples
9:45 AM Discovering Connections
9:45 AM Faith Builders
9:45 AM Family Matters
9:45 AM Footloose
9:45 AM Forum
9:45 AM Koinonia
9:45 AM Long View
9:45 AM Open Door
9:45 AM Pace
9:45 AM Passages
9:45 AM Serendipity
9:45 AM Sisters
9:45 AM The Bridge
9:45 AM Upper Room
9:45 AM Young Adults Class
9:45 AM Foundations
1:30 PM Finance Committee meeting
4:00 PM Building Your Prayer Toolbox
4:00 PM Building Your Prayer Tool Box
4:00 PM Chronological Jesus
4:00 PM The Genesis Program
5:30 PM reDiscover Marriage - TOG small group
6:30 PM Covenant Group

Monday, October 16th 2017

8:00 AM Attendance Group
9:30 AM Monday Morning Women's Bible Study
9:30 AM Eve's Mom-To-Mom Circle
2:00 PM Adam Hamilton's "Revival"
6:30 PM LIFT Bible Study – Discerning the Voice of God
6:30 PM W.T. Wright’s Gospel of Mark

Tuesday, October 17th 2017

9:30 AM Sarah's Mom-To-Mom Circle
10:00 AM Beyond Belief: Exploring the Character of God
12:00 PM Lunch & Learn Bible Study (Study of Revelation)
5:00 PM Counseling
6:30 PM Tuesday Night Men's Bible Study
6:30 PM Tuesday Night Women's Bible Study
6:30 PM Tami Gallaway Covenant Group

Wednesday, October 18th 2017

9:30 AM the Women of Valor study group
11:30 AM First Fruits Bible Study: Seamless
1:00 PM Bridge Group
7:00 PM Financial Peace University
7:00 PM Rachel's Mom-To-Mom Circle
7:00 PM The Bridge

Thursday, October 19th 2017

1:00 PM FFFS
7:30 PM Read the Bible Disciples class

Friday, October 20th 2017

6:30 AM Men's Breakfast
6:45 AM Greater Unity Book Synopsis: The Working Poor

Sunday, October 22nd 2017

8:45 AM Family Living
8:45 AM Seekers
8:45 AM Adult Sunday School Classes
9:45 AM Adult Sunday School Classes
9:45 AM All Things
9:45 AM Come As You Are
9:45 AM Cornerstone
9:45 AM Disciples
9:45 AM Discovering Connections
9:45 AM Faith Builders
9:45 AM Family Matters
9:45 AM Footloose
9:45 AM Forum
9:45 AM Koinonia
9:45 AM Long View
9:45 AM Open Door
9:45 AM Pace
9:45 AM Passages
9:45 AM Serendipity
9:45 AM Sisters
9:45 AM The Bridge
9:45 AM Upper Room
9:45 AM Young Adults Class
9:45 AM Foundations
12:15 PM Family Stewardship workshop
4:00 PM Building Your Prayer Toolbox
4:00 PM Building Your Prayer Tool Box
4:00 PM Chronological Jesus
4:00 PM The Genesis Program
5:30 PM reDiscover Marriage - TOG small group
6:30 PM Covenant Group